Home  | Renting The Hall |
About The Hall Hire Rates Booking Form Regular Bookings Directions Hall Diary Terms and Conditions Bouncy Castles Fireworks Audio Visual Equipment Health and Safety Fire Safety Heating Public entertainment and sale of alcohol Useful Contacts
Use of the Car Park |  | Other Halls |  | Photo Gallery |
Main Hall Oak Room
Hall Management |
Committee Schedule 2 Users Meetings Hall Constitution Meeting Minutes Data Policy
Complaints | Hall Improvements |
Improvement Projects Send us your comments
Links to Clubs/Societies | Regular Users |
Bookings by Hirer Bookings by Day Heating Users Logon
Contact us


August

October
Diary for September 2018
Venue
all venues other than selected

Note that clicking on a date will display the day's details in a popup window.
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday





WBBS 09:00-16:00
Lucie Dale 20:00-22:00
Parish Council 20:00-21:00


WBBS 09:00-16:00
Mel Doran 09:30-12:00
Mel Doran 18:15-21:15
Hort Soc 20:00-21:00
Mark Kinder 20:00-21:00
WBBS 09:00-16:00




WBBS 09:00-17:00
Michaela Doran 09:30-10:30
Mark Kinder 19:15-20:15


Svetlana Hughes 14:30-17:30




Gemma Cooper 09:00-11:00
Charlotte Wilkins 11:30-15:30
Lucie Dale 18:00-20:00


Helen Relf 14:00-16:30
Mel Doran 20:30-21:30








Mel Doran 09:30-12:00
Mel Doran 18:15-21:15
Mark Kinder 20:00-21:00


KATS 19:30-22:00




Toddlers 09:30-12:00
Mark Kinder 19:15-20:15
Hort Soc 19:30-20:30
Hort Soc 20:15-21:15

Hort Soc 08:30-17:00
Hort Soc 08:30-17:00



Gemma Cooper 09:00-11:00
Rebecca Cairns 14:00-18:00



Parish Council 19:30-22:00
KATS 19:30-22:00
Mel Doran 20:30-21:30


Alara Hindle 15:45-17:15
Bucklebury Womens Gr 19:30-21:45



Mel Doran 09:30-12:00
Mel Doran 18:15-21:15
Mark Kinder 20:00-21:00


Alara Hindle 09:45-11:15
KATS 19:30-22:00



Toddlers 09:30-12:00
Michaela Doran 09:30-10:30
Mark Kinder 19:15-20:15


Rick Wilson 12:00-18:00




Gemma Cooper 09:00-11:00




Claire Bowden 09:15-10:15
Helen Relf 14:00-16:30
WBBS 17:30-20:00
KATS 20:00-22:00
Mel Doran 20:30-21:30
Alara Hindle 15:45-17:15
UBMH Ctee 19:45-21:45



Mel Doran 09:30-12:00
Berkshire Maestros 13:45-15:00
WBBS 16:30-19:30
Mel Doran 18:15-21:15
Mark Kinder 20:00-21:00
Alara Hindle 09:45-11:15
WBBS 16:00-19:30
WBBS 18:10-19:40
Holly Unnuk 19:30-19:45
Holly Unnuk 19:45-20:30
KATS 20:00-22:00
Toddlers 09:30-12:00
Michaela Doran 09:30-10:30
Bucklebury Rangers 18:45-20:45
Mark Kinder 19:15-20:15

WBBS 09:00-13:45
WBBS 09:15-12:45
KATS 18:00-23:00


Gemma Cooper 09:00-11:00
John Hicks 14:00-18:00



Claire Bowden 09:15-10:15
WBBS 17:30-20:00
Parish Council 20:00-21:00
KATS 20:00-22:00
Mel Doran 20:30-21:30
Anne Matthews 10:00-13:00
Alara Hindle 15:45-17:15



Mel Doran 09:30-12:00
Berkshire Maestros 13:45-15:00
WBBS 16:30-19:30
Mel Doran 18:15-21:15
Mark Kinder 20:00-21:00
Alara Hindle 09:45-11:15
WBBS 16:00-19:30
WBBS 18:10-19:40
Holly Unnuk 19:30-19:45
Holly Unnuk 19:45-20:30
KATS 20:00-22:00
Toddlers 09:30-12:00
Michaela Doran 09:30-10:30
Mark Kinder 19:15-20:15


WBBS 09:00-13:45
WBBS 09:15-12:45
Sue Poole 19:00-23:00


Gemma Cooper 09:00-11:00
Lucy Roberts 14:00-17:00



Venue colour codingDiary last modified 18/09/18    NB dates in termtime are in red,
in general the Hall is only available at weekends in termtime
Regular bookers dates may well not be in the diary several terms in advance
Hall
Hall+Ctee Room
Oak Room
Ctee Room
Or look at the Bookings by Day
Or the list of Bookings by Main Hirer